7. Mielke Cup Ergebnisse 2013

 

 

                                                  

 

Vorrunde

 

 
Gruppe 1
Pl.MannschaftSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
1 SV Wahlstedt II 4 3 0 1 9:5 4 9
2 TSV 05 Neumünster 4 2 1 1 8:5 3 7
3 TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved II 4 2 1 1 7:5 2 7
4 Ruthenberger SV II 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 4
5 TuS Teutonia Alveslohe II 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 1
        
Spiel 1 27.12.13 18:30 Spielfeld 1 TSV 05 Neumünster - TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved II 0:2
Spiel 3 27.12.13 18:52 Spielfeld 1 TuS Teutonia Alveslohe II - SV Wahlstedt II 0:2
Spiel 5 27.12.13 19:14 Spielfeld 1 TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved II - Ruthenberger SV II 2:0
Spiel 7 27.12.13 19:36 Spielfeld 1 TSV 05 Neumünster - TuS Teutonia Alveslohe II 2:0
Spiel 9 27.12.13 19:58 Spielfeld 1 SV Wahlstedt II - Ruthenberger SV II 3:0
Spiel 11 27.12.13 20:20 Spielfeld 1 TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved II - TuS Teutonia Alveslohe II 2:2
Spiel 13 27.12.13 20:42 Spielfeld 1 Ruthenberger SV II - TSV 05 Neumünster 2:2
Spiel 15 27.12.13 21:04 Spielfeld 1 SV Wahlstedt II - TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved II 3:1
Spiel 17 27.12.13 21:26 Spielfeld 1 TuS Teutonia Alveslohe II - Ruthenberger SV II 1:3
Spiel 19 27.12.13 21:48 Spielfeld 1 TSV 05 Neumünster - SV Wahlstedt II 4:1
 
 
 
 Gruppe 2
Pl.MannschaftSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
1 TSV Wankendorf II 4 4 0 0 10:1 9 12
2 SV Rickling 4 2 0 2 9:6 3 6
3 TuS Tensfeld II 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4
4 SG VfR NMS \ FC RW Saxonia A II 4 1 1 2 5:11 -6 4
5 SG Padenstedt II 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 2
               
Spiel  2 27.12.13 18:41 Spielfeld 1 SG VfR NMS \ FC RW Saxonia A II - TSV Wankendorf II 1:4
Spiel  4 27.12.13 19:03 Spielfeld 1 SG Padenstedt II - TuS Tensfeld II 1:1
Spiel  6 27.12.13 19:25 Spielfeld 1 TSV Wankendorf II - SV Rickling 1:0
Spiel  8 27.12.13 19:47 Spielfeld 1 SG VfR NMS \ FC RW Saxonia A II - SG Padenstedt II 2:2
Spiel 10 27.12.13 20:09 Spielfeld 1 TuS Tensfeld II - SV Rickling 2:1
Spiel 12 27.12.13 20:31 Spielfeld 1 TSV Wankendorf II - SG Padenstedt II 2:0
Spiel 14 27.12.13 20:53 Spielfeld 1 SV Rickling - SG VfR NMS \ FC RW Saxonia A II 5:1
Spiel 16 27.12.13 21:15 Spielfeld 1 TuS Tensfeld II - TSV Wankendorf II 0:3
Spiel 18 27.12.13 21:37 Spielfeld 1 SG Padenstedt II - SV Rickling 2:3
Spiel 20 27.12.13 22:15 Spielfeld 1 SG VfR NMS \ FC RW Saxonia A II - TuS Tensfeld II 1:0

 

 

Halbfinale

Spiel 21 27.12.13 22:26 Spielfeld 1 SV Wahlstedt II - SV Rickling 1:3 n.E. (0:0)
Spiel 22 27.12.13 22:37 Spielfeld 1 TSV Wankendorf II - TSV 05 Neumünster 6:4 n.E. (2:2)

 

Finalrunde

Platz 3 u. 4 27.12.13 22:50 Spielfeld 1 SV Wahlstedt II - TSV 05 Neumünster 3:1 n.E. (0:0)
Platz 1 u. 2 27.12.13 23:01 Spielfeld 1 SV Rickling - TSV Wankendorf II 1:3

 

Endplatzierung

PlatzMannschaft
1 TSV Wankendorf II
2 SV Rickling
3 SV Wahlstedt II
4 TSV 05 Neumünster
5 TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved II
6 TuS Tensfeld II
7 Ruthenberger SV II
8 SG VfR NMS \ FC RW Saxonia A II
9 SG Padenstedt II
10 TuS Teutonia Alveslohe II